Platzierungen 2018

Datum Wettkampf Platz Name
13.01.2018 Sparkassen Pokal 1 Kilian Magnus Feldmann
20.01.2018 Neujahrsturnier 2 Nina Jannasch
    2 Mia Sophie Kopsch
    2 Celesta Estelle Martin
    3 Johanna Thea Rosinke
    1 Danilo Jainski
    3 Benno Schüler
    3 Nicolas Martini
    3 Hannah Matthies
    3 Jette Stephan
    3 Nicole Stahlbaum
    1 Leni Dornheim
21.01.2018 BEM u15 2 Jason Zemmin
    3 Arthur Kolb
    3 Erik Wolf
    3 Cheyenne Pitschk
    3 Josephine Penk
  BEM u18 2 Leonie Markus
    2 Lisa-Marie Bandit
27.01.2018 BEM u21 3 Jan Sprenger
03.02.2018 Crocodiles Cup 2 Nicolas Martini
17.02.2018 NODEM u18
3 Lisa-Marie Bandit
  NODEM u21 1 Caroline Fritze
18.02.2018 NODEM u15 3 Cheyenne Pitschk
24.02.2018 24. Pharmaturnier 2 Kilian Magnus Feldmann
    2 Gracia Vögl
    3 Maximilian Köpke
    3 Jolina Förster
    3 Nicolas Martini
    3 Jason Zemmin
25.02.2018
Autohaus-Lambeck-Cup
1 Maxim-Alexandra Sohl
1 Jette Staphan
2 Leni Dornheim
3 Celestra Estelle Martin
3 Hannah Matthis
3 Johanna Thea Rosinke
3 Hannes Brückner
03.03.2018 Offene Marzahnermeisterschaft 2 Nina Sophie Kunath
3 Celesta Estelle Martin
3 Johanna Thea Rosinke
17 Riesaer Stahl-Pokal 1 Kilian Magnus Feldmann
1 Nicolas Martini
1 Mia-Mirvett Schulz
2 Gracia Vögl
3 Jason Zemmin
3 Cheyenne Pitschk
3 Jolina Förster
3 Maximilian Köpke
3 Jessica Zemmin
04.03.2018  6. Merseburger Frühjahrsturnier 1 Maximilian Köpke
1 Nicolas Martini
1 Justin Kevin Jablonski
1 Anton Lusansky
1 Jette Stephan
1 Maxim-Alexandra Sohl
1 Leni Dornheim
1 Hannes Brückner
2 Vincent Albert Oelke
3 Jessica Zemmin
3 Ben Becker
 10.03.2018 DEM u21 2 Caroline Fritze
6. Rositzer Frühlingsturnier 1 Maximilian Mai
1 Jolina Förster
3 Gracia Vögel
1 Mia-Mirvett Schulz
1 Kilian Magnus Feldmann
1 Jason Zemmin
1 Leni Dornheim
2 Jette Stephan
1 Jessica Zemmin
3 Hannes Brückner
1 Justin Kevin Jablonski
 2 Ben Becker
2 Lukas Püpke
1 Nicolas Martini
17.03.2018 Spreewaldpokal Lübben 3 Mia Sophie Kopsch
1 Hannah Matthies
1 Maxim-Alexandra Sohl
1 Jette Stephan
2 Hermine Benesch
2 Pascal Braun
1 Hannes Brückner
1 Leni Dornheim
1 Nicolas Martini
3 Lukas Püpke
1 Jessica Zemmin
 18.03.2018 3 Matthias Discher
1 Maximilian Mai
1 Jason Zemmin
3 Lazaros Karakazidis
2 Luisa Stephan
2 Erik Wolf
24.03.2018 27. IT Thüringenpokal 3 Caroline Fritze
25.03.2018 1. Ostsee Oster Cup 3 Ben Becker
1 Pascal Braun
2 Hannes Brückner
2 Justin Kevin Jablonski
1 Nicolas Martini
3 Lukas Püpke
1 Hermine Benesch
1 Leni Dornheim
2 Maxim-Alexandra Sohl
1 Jette Stephan
14.04.2018 16. Greifswalder Hanse-Cup 3 Sebastian Grabowski
3 Mia Sophie Kopsch
2 Johanna Thea Rosinke
1 Nikolas Martini
2 Hannes Brückner
3 Jessica Zemmin
2 Hermine Benesch
1 Hannah Matthies
2 Leni Dornheim
3 Laura Dettmann
3 Hannah John vom Freyend
2 Caroline Fritze
15.4.2018 3 Max Wilhelm Basedow
2 Cheyenne Pitschk
2 Alexandra Lehmann
3 Luisa Stephan