Platzierungen 2019

Datum Wettkampf Platz Name
12.01.2019 3. Hermann-Cup 1 Cheyenne Pitschk
    3 Luisa Stephan
    1 Nicole Stahlbaum
    3 Ben Becker
    2 Oliver Rühl
    3 Jan Sprenger
    2 Laura Dettmann
    3 Hannah John von Freyend
13.01.2019   1 Danny Braun
    3 Julie Brückner
    3 Paul Aaron Bawey
    2 Cassian Rieger
    2 Mia Sophie Kopsch
    1 Johanna Thea Rosinke
    3 Joelyn Geyer
    2 Yannick Niclas Rösler
    1 Anton Lusansky
    2 Hannes Brückner
    2 Nicolas Martini
    3 Nicole Stahlbaum
    2 Jette Stephan
    3 Maxin-Alexandra Sohl
    1 Leni Dornheim
19.01.2019 20. Neujahrsturnier 3 Anton Lusansky
    2 Pascal Braun
    1 Hannes Brückner
    3 Vincent Albert Oelke
    3 Maxin-Alexandra Sohl
    1 Leni Dornheim
    2 Johanna Thea Rosinke
    1 Cassian Rieger
    3 Thora Fischer
    2 Lara Maria Stoltmann
    1 Leonie Püpke
    1 Julie Brückner
20.01.2019 Saalfelder Pokalturnier 3 Ben Becker
    1 Nicolas MArtini
    3 Lukas Püpke
    1 Gracia Vögl
    3 Nicole Stahlbaum
    1 Hannes Brückner
    3 Pascal Braun
    1 Yannick Niclas Rösler
26.01.2019 BEM u15 3 Alexandra Lehmann
    3 Jessica Zemmin
    2 Mia-Mirvett Schulz
    3 Nicolas Martini
    2 Kilian Magnus Feldmann
    1 Jason Zemmin
27.01.2019 BEM u18 1 Cheyenne Pitschk
23.02.2019 25. Pharmaturnier 3 Nicolas Martini
    2 Hermine Benesch
    3 Jette Stephan
    2 Maxin-Alexandra Sohl
    2 Leni Dornheim
    2 Jason Zemmin
    3 Mia-Mirvett Schulz
24.02.2019 Lambeck-Cup 3 Julie Brückner
    3 Joelyn Geyer
    3 Mia Sophie Kopsch
    3 Johanna Thea Rosinke
02.03.2019 7. Merseburger Frühjahrsturnier 3 Elias Jeremy Jablonski
    2 Cassian Rieger
    1 Hannes Brückner
    2 Justin Kevin Jablonski
    1 Nicolas Martini
    3 Felix Noah Stoltmann
    1 Jason Zemmin
    3 Juli Brückner
    3 Leonie Püpke
    1 Lara Maria Stoltmann
    1 Mia Sophie Kopsch
    2 Leni Dornheim
    3 Maxin-Alexandra Sohl
    1 Jette Stephan
    3 Hannah Matthies
    3 Nicole Stahlbaum
09.03.2019 18. Riesaer Stahlpokal 3 Hannes Brückner
    3 Nicolas Martini
    3 Yannick Niclas Rösler
    1 Leni Dornheim
    3 Sophie Rybkin
    1 Jette Stephan
    2 Kilian Magnus Feldmann
    3 Jason Zemmin
    1 Anton Lusansky
    3 Lukas Püpke
  DEM u21 1 Caroline Fritze
16.03.2019 Mondeo-Cup 2 Jason Zemmin
23.03.2019 Hanse-Cup 1 Cassian Rieger
    2 Claudia Frost
    3 Yannick Niclas Rösler
    1 Leni Dornheim
    3 Maxin-Alexandra Sohl
    1 Jette Stephan
    3 Laura Dettmann
24.03.2019   3 Jason Zemmin
30.03.2019 Anfängerturnier 2 Michal Graboski
    3 Timon Schulz
    2 Paul Aaron Bawey
    3 Terence Bendix Kirchheim
    3 Moritz Lusansky
    1 Danny Braun
    3 Michael Klang
    1 Tim Krammer
    1 Elias Jeremy Jablonski
    3 Erik Steinke
    3 Dennis Buga
    2 Damian Penzel
    3 Maximilian Müller
    3 Maddox Winkler
    1 Julie Brückner
    2 Claudia Frost
    1 Marie Sophie Diers
    2 Leonie Püpke
    3 Lara Maria Stoltmann
    2 Thora Fischer
    3 Lena Samantha Kirchheim
06.04.2019 15. Einladungsturnier d. JC 2 Danny Braun
    2 Finnius Loki Krischock
    2 Julie Brückner
    2 Leah Rachel Goering
    2 Cassian Rieger
    2 Luke Goering
    3 Lara Maria Stoltmann
    3 Thora Fischer
    2 Johanna Thea Rosinke
    3 Mia Sophie Kopsch
    3 Nina Sophie Kunath
    3 Claudia Frost
    3 Marie Sophie Diers
12.05.2019 Junior European Cup 2 Caroline Fritze
18.05.2019 Berliner Einzelmeisterschaft u11 2 Johanna Thea Rosinke
    3 Mia Sophie Kopsch
    3 Thora Fischer
19.05.2019 Berliner Meistwerschaft u13 1 Jette Stephan
    1 Leni Dornheim
    3 Jessica Zemmin
    3 Maxin-Alexandra Sohl
    1 Justin Kevin Jablonski
    1 Nicolas Martini
    3 Hannes Brückner
25.05.2019 European Cup Senioren 1 Caroline Fritze
26.05.2019 Pokal der Stadtwerke FFO 2 Jette Stephan
    1 Sophie Rybkin
    1 Leni Dornheim
    2 Joelyn Geyer
    2 Mia Sophie Kopsch
    2 Johanna Thea Rosinke
    1 Yannick Niclas Rösler
    1 Hannah Matthies
    1 Maxin-Alexandra Sohl
08.06.2019 Tuzla Gedänkturnier 2 Julia Schulz
  5te Challenge Differdange 1 Nicolas Martini
    2 Jason Zemmin
15.06.-16.06.2019 8. Nord-Cup
3 Thora Fischer
    3 Elias Jeremy Jablonski
    3 Lara Maria Stoltmann
    3 Leonie Püpke
    2 Michael Klang
    3 Finnius Loki Krischock
    2 Danny Braun
    3 Moritz Lusansky
    1 Paul Aaron Bawey
    1 Anton Lusansky
    3 Sophie Rybkin
    1 Hannah Matthies
    2 Jette Stephan
    1 Maxin-Alexandra Sohl
    3 Leni Dornheim
    1 Pascal Braun
    3 Melinda Gerner
    1 Nina Sophie Kunath
    2 Sebastian Grabowski
    3 Mia Sophie Kopsch
    1 Johanna Thea Rosinke
    3 Joelyn Geyer
    1 Jason Zemmin
    2 Mia-Mirvett Schulz
    3 Alexandra Lehmann
    3 Jolina Förster
    3 Felix Noah Stoltmann
    2 Nicolas Martini
    2 Lukas Püpke
    3 Marjssa Radloff
    1 Hannes Brückner
    3 Maddox Winkler
    2 Nicole Stahlbaum
    3 Ben Becker
    2 Hermine Benesch
    2 Luisa Stephan
    2 Tom Linder
    1 Cheyenne Pitschk
29.06.2019 19. ITG Sindelfingen 2 Mia Sophie Kopsch
    3 Johanna Thea Rosinke
30.06.2019   1 Nicolas Martini
    3 Laura Dettmann
24.08.2019 19. IT Mazda-Cup 1 Danny Braun
  (1-2-3 Küchen Cup) 3 Arian Werner
    3 Paul Aaron Bawey
    1 Mia Sophie Kopsch
    3 Joelyn Geyer
    2 Johanna Thea Rosinke
    3 Nicolas Martini
    2 Justin Kevin Jablonski
    3 Maxin-Alexandra Sohl
    2 Leni Dornheim
25.08.2019   1 Jason Zemmin
    3 Mia-Mirvett Schulz
    3 Nicolas Martini
31.08.2019 5. Int. Grand-Slam Magdeburg 2 Nicolas Martini
07.09.2019 BEM u21 1 Hannah John von Freyend
    2 Jan Sprenger
  BEM M/F 2 Oliver Rühl
    3 Hannah John von Freyend
  Teufel Turnier 1 Lukas Püpke
    2 Ben Becker
    2 Nicolas Martini
    3 Hannes Brückner
    3 Kilian Magnus Feldmann
    3 Jason Zemmin
14.09.2019 AT-Cup 3 Nicolas Martini
    3 Luisa Stephan
  Vier Tore Turnier 3 Danny Braun
    2 Julie Brückner
    1 Mia Sophie Kopsch
    2 Leonie Püpke
    1 Johanna Thea Rosinke
    1 Hannes Brückner
    1 Leni Dornheim
    2 Hannah Matthies
    2 Maxin-Alexandra Sohl
    2 Jette Stephan
21.09.2019 8. Int. Horst-Lieder-Gedenkturnier 1 Danny Braun
    3 Elias Jeremy Jablonski
    2 Juli Brückner
    3 Leonie Püpke
    2 Pascal Braun
    2 Hannes Brückner
    2 Yannick Niclas Rösler
    1 Leni Dornheim
    3 Mia Sophie Kopsch
    2 Hannah Matthies
    3 Sophie Rybkin
    3 Maxin-Alexandra Sohl
    1 Jette Stephan
22.09.2019   1 Kilian Magnus Feldmann
    2 Nicolas Martini
    2 Jason Zemmin
    1 Jolina Förster
    3 Julia Schulz
    1 Mia-Mirvett Schulz
    3 Nicol Stahlbaum
28.09.2019 Luxemburg Open 3 Caroline Fritze
29.09.2019 BVMM u12 3 Jette Stephan
    3 Johanna Thea Rosinke
    3 Leni Darnheim
    3 Maxin-Alexandra Sohl
    3 Mia Sophie Kopsch
    3 Nina Kunath
    3 Sophie Rybkin
    3 Thora Fischer
26.10.2019 Adler-Cup 2 Maxin-Alexandra Sohl
    2 Hannes Brückner
    3 Mia Sophie Kopsch
27.10.2019   3 Nicolas Martini
09.11.2019 14. Wanderpokal d. JC ’03 2 Cassian Rieger
    3 Julie Brückner
    3 Lara Maria Stoltmann
    3 Thora Fischer
    2 Pascal Braun
    3 Anton Lusansky
    1 Hannes Brückner
    2 Yannick Niclas Rösler
    2 Leni Dornheim
    3 Hanna Matthies
    2 Mia Sophie Kopsch
    3 Maxin-Alexandra Sohl
    2 Julia Schulz
    3 Jessica Zemmin
    3 Jolina Förster
    3 Justin Kevin Jablonski
    3 Lukas Püpke
    1 Nicolas Martini
    1 Jason Zemmin
    2 Maximilian Mai
23.11.2019 Luftfahrt Masters 2 Luisa Stephan
  Juunigatsu Cup 1 Mia-Mirvett Schulz
    3 Nicol Stahlbaum
    3 Sophie Rybkin
    3 Pascal Braun
    2 Joelyn Geyer
    1 Thora Fischer
    1 Fabian Püpke
    1 Cassian Rieger
    3 Lara Marie Stoltmann
    2 Leonie Püpke
    1 Danny Braun
    3 Raphael Lach
    2 Julie Brückner
    2 Malte Jante
    3 Fine Leonie Petersdorff
    3 Raphael Leonardo Laudon
    3 Wladimir Friesen
  Turniej Judo Dla Dzieci i 1 Jason Zemmin
  Mlodziezy 1 Nicolas Martini
    3 Lukas Püpke
    3 Ben Becker
    1 Hermine Benesch
    2 Yannick Niclas Rösler
    1 Hannah Matthies
    1 Jette Stephan
    1 Maxin-Alexandra Sohl
    2 Leni Dornheim
    1 Hannes Brückner
    1 Mia Sophie Kopsch
    1 Johanna Thea Rosinke
08.12.2019 Nikolausturnier d. SC Berlin 2 Lara Maria Stoltmann
    3 Fine Leonie Petersdorff
    3 Julie Brückner
    3 Helena Badt
    3 Marjssa Radloff
    3 Cassian Rieger
    3 Fabian Püpke
    2 Jette Stephan
    3 Leni Dornheim
    3 Melinda Gerner
    3 Maxin-Alexandra Sohl
    3 Yannick Niclas Rösler
    1 Nicolas Martini