Platzierungen 2024

Datum Wettkampf Platz Name
13.01.2024 Hermann – Cup 3 Leonie Püpke
    3 Ava Schröder
    1 Hannah Matthies
    2 Jette Stephan
    3 Johanna Thea Rosinke
    3 Dustin Höhne
14.01.2024   1 Lena Matthies
20.01.2024 BEM u15 2 Ava Schröder
    3 Danny Braun
    3 Fabian Püpke
    5 Cassian Rieger
    5 Konstantin Schmidt
21.01.2024 BEM u18 2 Hannes Brückner
    2 Dustin Höhne
    3 Anton Lusansky
    3 Hannah Matthies
    3 Johanna Thea Rosinke
    2 Jette Stephan
  BEM u21 2 Kilian Magnus Feldmann
    3 Dustin Höhne
    3 Lukas Püpke
    2 Mia-Mirvett Schulz
    5 Jason Zemmin
28.01.2024 Einzelturnier 3 Julien Tylor Jens Blandau
    1 Johann Radloff
    2 Leon Linder
    3 Lilly Becker
    3 Stanley-Lennox Kohl
    2 Ben Kunz
    2 Alexey Chevdar
    2 Lena Matthies
    3 Markus Christophe Geibel
    3 Timo Engelhardt
    3 Milo Host
    2 Adrian Pak
17.02.2024 NODEM u18 3 Jette Stephan
    7 Hannes Brückner
    7 Nicolas Martini
    5 Dustin Höhne
    5 Hannah Matthies
  NODEM u21 3 Kilian Magnus Feldmann
    7 Dustin Höhne
    3 Mia-Mirvett Schulz
  Berlin Open 1 Lena Matthies
    3 Lilly Becker
    3 Malik Ali
    1 Marvin Maxim Büttner
    3 Alexey Chevdar
    2 Stanley-Lennox Kohl
    2 Leon Linder
    2 Noah Michel
    1 Adrian Pak
    1 Johann Radloff
    3 Sergey Chevdar
    3 Neo Drechsler
    3 Nestor Haralanov
    3 Julian Klug
    1 Joel Michel
    3 Nikita Opielinski
    3 Lysander Leon Piske
    3 Damian Rauth
    1 Konstantin Schmidt
    3 John Weigel
18.02.2024 NODEM u15 5 Ava Schröder
24.02.2024 Lambeck-Cup 1 Leonie Püpke
    3 Ava Schröder
25.02.2024   1 Fabian Joerß
    2 Lena Matthies
    2 Markus Cristopher Geibel
02.03.2024 26. Judopokal 1 Nicolas Martini
    1 Anton Lusansky
    3 Stefan Kreutz
    2 Hannes Brückner
    3 Adam Ahmed
    3 Fabian Püpke
    2 Leonie Püpke
    1 Ava Schröder
    3 Raphael Lach
    1 Danny Braun
03.03.2024   1 Nikita Opielinski
    2 Konstantin Schmidt
    1 Johann Radloff
    3 Fabian Joerß
    3 Leon Linder
    1 Lena Matthies
    1 Markus Christopher Geibel
16.03.2024 19. e.dis Pokal 2 Stanley – Lennox Kohl
    3 Nestor Haralanov
    3 Konstantin Schmidt
    2 Raphael Lach
    1 Janek Papendorff
    1 Fabian Püpke
    2 Leonie Püpke
    3 Cassian Rieger
17.03.2024 Geoerg Knorr-Cup 3 Ava Schröder
13.04.2024 Pokalturnier 2 Lilly Becker
    1 Laura Sophie Hynitzsch
    3 Stanley – Lennox Kohl
    3 Johann Radloff
    3 Leonie Etzold
    3 Lina Mekelburg
    2 Lena Matthies
    2 Alexey Chevdar
    3 Markus Christopher Geibel
14.04.2024   3 Leonie Püpke
    2 Ava Schröder
20.04.2024 Offene Spandauer Meisterschaft 3 Adrian Pak
    3 Damian Rauth
    3 Laura Sophie Hynitzsch
    3 Zebediah Thieme
    3 Noémie Troyke
27.04.2024 22.Sparkassen Cup 3 Jette Stephan
    3 Pascal Braun
    3 Anton Lusansky
    1 Dustin Höhne
    1 Leonie püpke
    3 Janek Papendorff
    3 Fabian Püpke
    3 Luna Wilke
    1 Johann Radloff
    2 Stanley – Lennox Kohl
    2 Tarek Chebil
28.04.2024   3 Nikita Opielinski
    2 Leonie Etzold
    3 Leni Lucius
    1 Lena Matthies
    2 Lina Mekelburg
    2 Markus Christopher Geibel
    1 Noah Michel
    3 Max Müller
    3 Tamme Sabothge
04.05.2024 BEM u13 2 Lilly Becker
    3 Nikita Opielinski
    3 Johann Radloff
    5 Henri Bauschke
    5 Laura-Sophie Hynitzsch
05.05.2024 BEM u11 2 Lena Matthies
    3 Fabian Joerß
    3 Laura-Sophie Hynitzsch
    5 Luna Wilke
    5 Stanley-Lennox Kohl
    5 Marvin Maxim Büttner
01.06.2024 IT Venray 3 Lena Matthies
    3 Nicolas Martini
    3 Dustin Höhne
    2 Kilian Magnus Feldmann
08.06.2024 IT Solanin-Cup 2 Hannes Brückner
    1 Dustin Höhne
    1 Nicolas Martini
    2 Lena Matthies
    3 Ava Schröder
  Pokal der Optik 3 Erik Mühlan
    2 Leonie Etzold
    2 Zuzanna First
    2 Markus Christopher Geibel
    2 Tamme Sabothge
09.06.2024   1 Dustin Höhne
    1 Nicolas Martini
    1 Hannes Brückner
    2 Jette Stephan
    3 Hannah Matthies